"СКА-Нева" - ХК "Рязань" 2:1 (ОТ) (26.02.2017)

Сезон 2016/2017.

88

"СКА-Нева" - ХК "Рязань" 2:0 (25.02.2017)

Сезон 2016/2017.

95

"СКА-Нева" - "Динамо Бшх" 1:3 (03.02.2017)

Сезон 2016/2017

102

"СКА-Нева" - "Динамо СПб" 4:3 (01.02.2017)

Сезон 2016/2017.

103

"СКА-Нева" - "Химик" 3:1 (28.01.2017)

Сезон 2016/2017.

113

"СКА-Нева" - "Зауралье" 2:0 (14.01.2017)

Сезон 2016/2017.

77

"СКА-Нева" - "Рубин" 6:1 (12.01.2017)

Сезон 2016/2017.

113

"СКА-Нева" - "Южный Урал" 2:0 (09.01.2017)

Сезон 2016/2017

112

"СКА-Нева" - "Челмет" 8:3 (07.01.2017)

Сезон 2016/2017

129

"СКА-Нева" - "Звезда" 3:2 (ОТ) (16.12.2016)

Сезон 2016/2017

106

"СКА-Нева" - "Барс" 3:2 (Б) (12.12.2016)

Сезон 2016/2017

60

"СКА-Нева" - "Нефтяник" 3:2 (10.12.2016)

Сезон 2016/2017

79

"СКА-Нева" - ХК "Саров" 6:4 (07.12.2016)

Сезон 2016/2017

95

"СКА-Нева" - "Ариада-НХ" 4:2 (05.12.2016)

Сезон 2016/2017

74

"СКА-Нева" - ТХК 2:3 (30.11.2016)

Сезон 2016/2017

82

"Динамо-СПб" - "СКА-Нева" 2:4 (20.11.2016)

Сезон 2016/2017

119

"СКА-Нева" - "Буран" 6:0 (18.11.2016)

Сезон 2016/2017

76

"СКА-Нева" - ХК "Рязань" 2:1 (16.11.2016)

Сезон 2016/2017

60

Следующая игра

26.10.2017 19:00

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

Горняк

Горняк

28.10.2017 17:00

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

Южный Урал

Южный Урал

30.10.2017 19:00

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

Спутник

Спутник

01.11.2017 19:00

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

Челмет

Челмет

07.11.2017 19:00

Сарыарка

Сарыарка

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

Предыдущая игра

08.10.2017

ХК БАРС

ХК БАРС

0:3
СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

10.10.2017

ЦСК ВВС

ЦСК ВВС

2:7
СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

14.10.2017

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

4:1
Буран

Буран

16.10.2017

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

5:2
ХК Рязань

ХК Рязань

20.10.2017

Динамо СПб

Динамо СПб

1:0
Б
СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

Регулярный чемпионат 2017-2018


  Команда И О
1 Динамо СПб 16 40
2 СКА-Нева 16 39
3 Ижсталь 16 30
4 Сарыарка 14 29
5 Химик Вс 15 28
6 Звезда 15 27
7 Нефтяник Ал 16 27
8 Южный Урал 15 26
9 Ермак 14 25
10 КРС Хэйлунцзян 16 25
Подробнее
  Выездные игры    Домашние игры

Дни рождения

  • 02 ноября
    Милёхин Михаил
  • 03 ноября
    Орлович-Грудков Денис
  • 11 ноября
    Гимбатов Магомед
  • 29 ноября
    Ларичев Иван
  • 13 января
    Гребенников Илья
  • 17 января
    Александров Денис
  • 06 февраля
    Мальцев Максим