"СКА-Нева" - "Дизель" 3:4 (28.10.2016)

Сезон 2016-2017

80

"СКА-Нева" - "Кристалл" 7:0 (26.10.2016)

Сезон 2016-2017

65

"СКА-Нева" - "Молот-Прикамье" 2:0 (11.10.2016)

Сезон 2016/2017

65

"СКА-Нева" - "Спутник" 4:3 (Б) (09.10.2016)

Сезон 2016/2017

87

"СКА-Нева" - "Торос" 3:2 (07.10.2016)

Сезон 2016/2017

83

"СКА-Нева" - "Ижсталь" 6:1 (05.10.2016)

Сезон 2016/2017

75

ТХК -

ТХК - "СКА-Нева" 4:2 (01.10.2016)

Сезон 2016/2017

80

"СКА-Нева" - "Ермак" 5:6 (ОТ) (20.09.2016)

Сезон 2016/2017

72

"СКА-Нева" - "Сокол" 1:2 (18.09.2016)

Сезон 2016/2017

83

"СКА-Нева" - "Сарыарка" 2:1 (Б) (16.09.2016)

Сезон 2016/2017

75

«СКА-Нева» — «Торпедо» (Усть-Каменогорск) 3:2 (Б) (14.09.2016)

«СКА-Нева» — «Торпедо» (Усть-Каменогорск) 3:2 (Б) (14.09.2016)

Сезон 2016/2017

60

"Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "СКА-Нева" 3:2 (Б) (29.08.2016)

Турнир имени В. В. Шилова

69

"Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "СКА-Нева" 4:3 (28.08.2016)

Турнир имени В. В. Шилова

73

"СКА-Нева" - "Химик" (Воскресенск) 3:2 (Б) (27.08.2016)

Турнир имени В. В. Шилова

70

"СКА-Нева" - "Шахтер Солигорск" 3:1 (26.08.2016)

Турнир имени В. В. Шилова

51

Товарищеский матч

Товарищеский матч "СКА-Нева" - "Амур - 3:2 (19.07.2016)

92

Медосмотр команды

Медосмотр команды "СКА-Нева" (03.07.2016)

Сезон 2016/2017

22

"СКА-Нева" - "Ижсталь" 2:4 (04.03.2016)

Сезон 2015-2016

71

Следующая игра

26.10.2017 19:00

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

Горняк

Горняк

28.10.2017 17:00

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

Южный Урал

Южный Урал

30.10.2017 19:00

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

Спутник

Спутник

01.11.2017 19:00

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

Челмет

Челмет

07.11.2017 19:00

Сарыарка

Сарыарка

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

Предыдущая игра

08.10.2017

ХК БАРС

ХК БАРС

0:3
СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

10.10.2017

ЦСК ВВС

ЦСК ВВС

2:7
СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

14.10.2017

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

4:1
Буран

Буран

16.10.2017

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

5:2
ХК Рязань

ХК Рязань

20.10.2017

Динамо СПб

Динамо СПб

1:0
Б
СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

Регулярный чемпионат 2017-2018


  Команда И О
1 Динамо СПб 16 40
2 СКА-Нева 16 39
3 Ижсталь 16 30
4 Сарыарка 14 29
5 Химик Вс 15 28
6 Звезда 15 27
7 Нефтяник Ал 16 27
8 Южный Урал 15 26
9 Ермак 14 25
10 КРС Хэйлунцзян 16 25
Подробнее
  Выездные игры    Домашние игры

Дни рождения

  • 02 ноября
    Милёхин Михаил
  • 03 ноября
    Орлович-Грудков Денис
  • 11 ноября
    Гимбатов Магомед
  • 29 ноября
    Ларичев Иван
  • 13 января
    Гребенников Илья
  • 17 января
    Александров Денис
  • 06 февраля
    Мальцев Максим