"СКА-Нева" - "Ижсталь" 1:4 (26.02.2016)

Сезон 2015-2016

67

"СКА-Нева" - "Ижсталь" 3:0 (25.02.2016)

Сезон 2015-2016

60

"СКА-Нева" - "Буран" 3:2 (05.02.2015)

Сезон 2015-2016

68

"СКА-Нева" - "Звезда" 1:0 (03.02.2016)

Сезон 2015-2016

70

"СКА-Нева" - ХК "Рязань" 1:2 (01.02.2016)

Сезон 2015-2016

28

"СКА-Нева" - "Химик" 2:5 (30.01.2016)

Сезон 2015-2016

54

"СКА-Нева" - ХК "Саров" 3:2 (28.12.2015)

Сезон 2015-2016

76

"СКА-Нева" - "Ариада" 2:0 (26.12.2015)

Сезон 2015-2016

12

"СКА-Нева" - "Барс" 2:0 (24.12.2015)

Сезон 2015-2016

58

"СКА-Нева" - "Нефтяник" 1:0 (22.12.2015)

Сезон 2015-2016

61

"СКА-Нева" - "Дизель" 2:3 (01.12.2015)

Сезон 2015-2016

57

"СКА-Нева" - ТХК 1:3 "Вокруг матча" (27.11.2015)

Сезон 2015-2016

32

"СКА-Нева" - "Кристалл" 5:1 (29.11.2015)

Сезон 2015-2016

64

"СКА-Нева" - ТХК 1:3 (27.11.2015)

Сезон 2015-2016

65

"СКА-Нева" - "Рубин (Тюмень) 6:1 (14.11.2015)

Сезон 2015-2016

48

"СКА-Нева" - "Зауралье" 2:0 (12.11.2015)

Сезон 2015-2016

25

"СКА-Нева" - "Челмет" 2:3 (09.11.2015). Вокруг матча

Сезон 2015-2016

24

"СКА-Нева" - "Челмет" - 2:3 (09.11.2015)

Сезон 2015-2016

43

Следующая игра

26.10.2017 19:00

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

Горняк

Горняк

28.10.2017 17:00

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

Южный Урал

Южный Урал

30.10.2017 19:00

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

Спутник

Спутник

01.11.2017 19:00

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

Челмет

Челмет

07.11.2017 19:00

Сарыарка

Сарыарка

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

Предыдущая игра

08.10.2017

ХК БАРС

ХК БАРС

0:3
СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

10.10.2017

ЦСК ВВС

ЦСК ВВС

2:7
СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

14.10.2017

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

4:1
Буран

Буран

16.10.2017

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

5:2
ХК Рязань

ХК Рязань

20.10.2017

Динамо СПб

Динамо СПб

1:0
Б
СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

Регулярный чемпионат 2017-2018


  Команда И О
1 Динамо СПб 16 40
2 СКА-Нева 16 39
3 Ижсталь 16 30
4 Сарыарка 14 29
5 Химик Вс 15 28
6 Звезда 15 27
7 Нефтяник Ал 16 27
8 Южный Урал 15 26
9 Ермак 14 25
10 КРС Хэйлунцзян 16 25
Подробнее
  Выездные игры    Домашние игры

Дни рождения

  • 02 ноября
    Милёхин Михаил
  • 03 ноября
    Орлович-Грудков Денис
  • 11 ноября
    Гимбатов Магомед
  • 29 ноября
    Ларичев Иван
  • 13 января
    Гребенников Илья
  • 17 января
    Александров Денис
  • 06 февраля
    Мальцев Максим