"СКА-Нева" - "Южный Урал" 3:4 (Б) (07.11.2015)

Сезон 2015-2016

66

"СКА-Нева" - "Молот-Прикамье" 3:1 (22.10.2015)

Сезон 2015-2016

51

"СКА-Нева" - "Спутник" 3:2 (20.10.2015)

Сезон 2015-2016

45

"СКА-Нева" - "Торос" 3:1 (18.10.2015)

Сезон 2015-2016

42

"СКА-Нева" - "Ижсталь" 1:3 (16.10.2015)

Сезон 2015-2016

44

"СКА-Нева" - "Динамо" 1:2 (ОТ) (08.10.2015)

Сезон 2015-2016

62

"СКА-Нева" - "Звезда-ВДВ" 4:1 (06.10.2015)

Сезон 2015-2016

56

"СКА-Нева" - "Ермак" 1:0 (19.09.2015)

сезон 2015/2016

46

"СКА-Нева" - "Сокол" - 3:0 (17.09.2015)

Сезон 2015-2016

32

"СКА-Нева" - "Торпедо" 4:3 (15.09.2015)

Сезон 2015-2016

33

"СКА-Нева" - "Сарыарка" 4:2 (13.09.2015) Часть 2

Сезон 2015-2016

32

"СКА-Нева" - "Сарыарка". Вокруг матча

Сезон 2015-2016

99

\

\"СКА-Нева\" - \"Сарыарка\" 4:2 (13.09.2015)

Сезон 2015-2016

91

"СКА-Карелия" - "Ижсталь" 4:0 (19.02.15)

75

ХК

ХК "СКА-Карелия" - ХК "Молот-Прикамье" 0:1 ОТ (17.02.2015)

33

ХК

ХК "СКА-Карелия" - ХК "Молот-Прикамье" 0:1 ОТ (17.02.2015)

33

ХК

ХК "СКА-Карелия" - ХК "Торос" 4:2 (15.02.2015)

48

ХК

ХК "Буран" - ХК "СКА-Карелия" 0:1 (10.02.15)

39

Следующая игра

26.10.2017 19:00

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

Горняк

Горняк

28.10.2017 17:00

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

Южный Урал

Южный Урал

30.10.2017 19:00

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

Спутник

Спутник

01.11.2017 19:00

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

Челмет

Челмет

07.11.2017 19:00

Сарыарка

Сарыарка

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

Предыдущая игра

08.10.2017

ХК БАРС

ХК БАРС

0:3
СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

10.10.2017

ЦСК ВВС

ЦСК ВВС

2:7
СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

14.10.2017

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

4:1
Буран

Буран

16.10.2017

СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

5:2
ХК Рязань

ХК Рязань

20.10.2017

Динамо СПб

Динамо СПб

1:0
Б
СКА-Нева

СКА-Нева

Регулярный чемпионат 2017-2018


  Команда И О
1 Динамо СПб 16 40
2 СКА-Нева 16 39
3 Ижсталь 16 30
4 Сарыарка 14 29
5 Химик Вс 15 28
6 Звезда 15 27
7 Нефтяник Ал 16 27
8 Южный Урал 15 26
9 Ермак 14 25
10 КРС Хэйлунцзян 16 25
Подробнее
  Выездные игры    Домашние игры

Дни рождения

  • 02 ноября
    Милёхин Михаил
  • 03 ноября
    Орлович-Грудков Денис
  • 11 ноября
    Гимбатов Магомед
  • 29 ноября
    Ларичев Иван
  • 13 января
    Гребенников Илья
  • 17 января
    Александров Денис
  • 06 февраля
    Мальцев Максим